Ekipe

Ekipa U-15, sezona 2017/2018

  IGRALEC LETNIK
 Tilen Kovai - Kadet  Tilen Kovačič  2003
     
JOT OVEN - KADET Jošt Oven 2003
     
Kovaek Domen Domen Kovaček 2003
     
Ane Jerman - Kadet Anže Jerman 2003
     
Ceglar Alja Aljaž Ceglar 2003
     
Ponikvar Maks Maks Ponikvar 2003
     
 Gal Zupani  Gal Zupančič 2003 
     
Benjamin Kutnar - Kadet Benjamin Kutnar 2004
     
 Leki Alex Alex Lekić 2004
     
 Vidmar Ervin Ervin Vidmar 2004
     
 Balant Toma  Tomaž Balant  2005
     
 Primc Vid  Vid Primc  2005
     
 Rijavec Jon  Jon Rijavec  2006
     
 Rus Gregor  Gregor Rus  2006
     

Ekipa U-13, sezona 2017/2018

  IGRALEC LETNIK
 Balant Toma  Tomaž Balant  2005
     
 Primc Vid  Vid Primc  2005
     
Kastelic iga Žiga Kastelic 2006
     
 Rijavec Jon  Jon Rijavec  2006
     
 Rus Gregor  Gregor Rus  2006
     
Kovai Matev Matevž Kovačič 2006
     
Pevc Enej Enej Pevc 2006
     
Teme an Žan Teme 2006
     
Kritof Benjamin Benjamin Krištof 2006
     
 Bahor Gaper Gašper Bahor 2006
     
Agni Tom Tom Agnič 2007
     
Kastelic Mark Mark Kastelic 2007
     
Pongrac Martin Martin Pongrac 2007
     
Jerman Gorazd Gorazd Jerman 2007

Ekipa U-17, sezona 2017/2018

  IGRALEC LETNIK
MATEV TRONTELJ-Kadet Matevž Trontelj 2001
     
MATEV ILAR kadet Matevž Ilar 2001
     
JOB PRIMC-Kadet Job Primc 2001
     
ERIK GRAD BERDAJS kadet Maks Grad Berdajs 2001
     
GAPER STRUNA-Kadet Gašper Struna 2001
     
 ERIK ROBERT GANIK - KADET  Erik Robert Gačnik  2002
     
 Danijel Korevec - Kadet  Danijel Korevec  2002
     
Ane Jerman - Kadet Anže Jerman 2003
     
Tilen Kovai - Kadet Tilen Kovačič 2003
     
JOT OVEN - KADET Jošt Oven 2003
     
Benjamin Kutnar - Kadet Benjamin Kutnar 2004
     
 Leki Alex Alex Lekić 2004
     
 Vidmar Ervin Ervin Vidmar 2004
     

Ekipa U-19, sezona 2017/2018

  IGRALEC LETNIK
Gaper Groznik - Mladinec Gašper Groznik 1999
     
Gal Krauthaker - Mladinec Gal Krauthaker 1999
     
 GAL KOVACIC - MLADINEC  Gal Kovačič  2000
     
 IGA MEDVED - MLADINEC  Žiga Medved  2000
     
TILEN KOELJ - MLADINEC Tilen Koželj 2000
     
 Poloni Gaper  Gašper Polončič  2000
     
Gaber Kokovnik Gaber Kokovnik 2000
     
Luka avli Luka Šavli 2000
     
iga Pejak Žiga Pečjak 2000
     
MATEV TRONTELJ-Kadet Matevž Trontelj 2001
     
MATEV ILAR kadet Matevž Ilar 2001
     
JOB PRIMC-Kadet Job Primc 2001
     
ERIK GRAD BERDAJS kadet Maks Grad Berdajs 2001
     
GAPER STRUNA-Kadet Gašper Struna 2001
     
 ERIK ROBERT GANIK - KADET  Erik Robert Gačnik  2001
     
 Danijel Korevec - Kadet  Danijel Korevec  2002
     

Cugelj okna Ivančna Gorica 2016 - 2017

 

Zap. Številka

Ime

Rojen

1

Simon Boljte

1989

2

Matic Erčulj

1982

3

Janez Erčulj

1958

4

Gašper Groznik

1999

5

Patrik Horvat

1995

6

Sebastjan Jovič

1998

7

Tibor Julijan Juhart

1996

8

Gal Kovačič

2000

9

Tilen Koželj

2000

10

Janez Kraljič

1998

11

Matic Križaj

1987

12

Gregor Kunc

1992

13

Nejc Medved

1991

14

Andrej Okorn

1985

15

Aljaž Omejec

1989

16

Urban Ozimek

1997

17

David Ozimek

2000

18

Job Primc

2001

19

Matevž Trontelj

2001

20

Andraž Ulčar

1987

21

Luka Žabot

1995

TRENER: Andraž Ulčar

Podkategorije